Interne competitie

Vorige

Groep A

 Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m 11 januari (Ronde 14)
Nr   NaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Luc Janssen971,001001485175,0%
2Hidde Ebels866,50991266075,0%
3Bob Stolp848,33981265170,8%
4Bert Hollander800,67971365265,4%
5Sandra Hollander768,5096961272,2%
6Remi Aafjes745,00951363457,7%
7Harold Ebels733,17941363457,7%
8Samer Alrayes726,00931490564,3%
9Ed Stolp718,00921163268,2%
10Jos Admiraal713,67911255262,5%
11Jaap Limmen678,50901161459,1%
12Barry Blekemolen672,67891363457,7%
13Gert-Jan Hafkamp633,00881480657,1%
14Niels Hageman622,5087633075,0%
15Harry Levering582,0086951361,1%
16Robin Rommel540,83851361650,0%
17Tars Wanders524,50841151550,0%
18Marlies Sturk521,00831243545,8%
19Jan Levering516,6782950455,6%
20Dirk Aafjes508,00811150645,5%
21Gijs Pouw503,17801361650,0%
22Hans de Goede496,50791142545,5%
23Yvonne Schol478,00781050550,0%
24Matthijs Hulsebos475,0077530260,0%
25Theo Al467,33761360746,2%
26Adri Beentjes444,50751142545,5%
27Marc Voorwalt421,0074320166,7%
28Bert van Diermen411,00731050550,0%
29Jan de Graaf402,0072320166,7%
30Jeroen van Vliet375,17711032540,0%
31Ed van Duin366,3370830537,5%
32Marcel Wester357,00691032540,0%
33Indriaas Booij344,67681341834,6%
34Chiel Pepping331,0067930633,3%
35Jeroen Tebbens327,5066101050,0%
36Olga Commandeur308,3365310233,3%
37Jan Brantjes279,83641222825,0%
38Nico Pepping234,00631322923,1%
39Paul de Ruijter156,006280176,3%
Vorige